Kts Tyres Limited, Tir-Y-Berth

Kts Tyres Limited
ALKOD BUILDINGS, TIR Y BERTH IND EST
CF82 8AU Tir-Y-Berth
Caerphilly Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KTS TYRES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALKOD BUILDINGS, CF82 8AU, Tir-Y-Berth, Caerphilly
Company Number
05250797
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KTS FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Kts Tyres Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kts Tyres Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Heathlands New Road
    CF82 8AU  Tir-Y-Berth
  2. Unit Reed House 1 Tir Y Berth Industrial Estate New Road
    CF82 8AU  Tir-Y-Berth
  3. TYR Y BERTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TYR Y BERTH
    CF82 8AU  Tir-Y-Berth
  4. Twyn
    0.45 mi
    Details
    The Twyn, Fleur De Lys
    NP12 3UL  Blackwood
  5. St Davids Industrial Estate
    NP12 3SW  Blackwood
  6. Penallta Indstl Est
    CF82 7QZ  Hengoed
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies