Zebraonline.Co.Uk Limited, Tir-Y-Berth

Zebraonline.Co.Uk Limited
TIR Y BERTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEW ROAD
CF82 8AU Tir-Y-Berth
Caerphilly Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ZEBRAONLINE.CO.UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
TIR Y BERTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEW ROAD, CF82 8AU, Tir-Y-Berth, Caerphilly Wales
Company Number
04015879
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ZEBRA ONLINE.COM LIMITED
PLAYPLAN LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 Cheriton Ave
    CF82 7JA  Caerphilly
  2. 20 BIRCH CRESCENT
    CF82 7LJ  Cefn Hengoed
  3. 11 Croeso Square
    NP12 1WE  Blackwood
  4. 33 The Avenue
    CF82 8BA  Ystrad Mynach
  5. Viaduct Works/Crumlin Rd
    NP11 3PL  Newport
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests